UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round II

Go down

UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round II

Post  Ireks on Mon Sep 24, 2007 12:49 pm

02 October :

Panathinaikos vs Artmedia .................................

04 October :

Hamburg vs Litex ..............................................
FC Copenhagen vs Lens ....................................
OB Odense vs Sparta Prague .............................
FC Zurich vs Empoli ..........................................
Panionios vs Sochaux ........................................
Rapid Wien vs Anderlecht ...................................
AZ Alkmaar vs Pacos de Ferreira ........................
Standard Liege vs Zenit St Petersburg .................
Uniao Leiria vs Bayer Leverkusen .......................
BATE Borrisov vs Villarreal ................................
Galatasaray vs FC Sion .....................................
Kayseri Erciyesspor vs Atletico Madrid ................
Bordeaux vs Tampere United .............................
Twente vs Getafe ..............................................
Red Star Belgrade vs Grocklin Grodzisk ..............
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Mitjylland .........................
Fiorentina vs FC Groningen ................................
Bolton Wanderers vs Rabotnicki Skopje ..............
Red Bull Salzburg vs AEK Athens ........................
Rapid Bucharest vs Nurnberg .............................
Metalist Kharkov vs Everton ...............................
Anorthosis vs Tottenham Hotspur .......................
FC Basel vs FK Sarajevo ....................................
Valerenga vs Austria Wien .................................
AIK Solna vs Hapoel Tel Aviv .............................
Real Zaragoza vs Aris Thessalonika ....................
Elfsborg vs Dinamo Bucharest ............................
Rennes vs Lokomotiv Sofia ................................
Club Brugge vs Brann ........................................
Belenenses vs Bayern Munich .............................
Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk vs FC Aberdeen ..............
Helsingborg vs Heerenveen ................................
CSKA Sofia vs Toulouse .....................................
Aab Aalborg vs Sampdoria .................................
BK Hacken vs Spartak Moscow ............................
Sporting Braga vs Hammarby .............................
Blackburn Rovers vs Larissa ...............................
Palermo vs Mlada Boleslav .................................
Ajax vs Dinamo Zagreb ......................................
avatar
Ireks

Number of posts : 396
Age : 31
Country : Bulgaria
Registration date : 2007-05-14

View user profile http://www.levski.bg

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round II

Post  Saint on Tue Sep 25, 2007 4:12 pm

02 October :

Panathinaikos vs Artmedia .................................H

04 October :

Hamburg vs Litex ..............................................H
FC Copenhagen vs Lens ....................................D
OB Odense vs Sparta Prague .............................A
FC Zurich vs Empoli ..........................................A
Panionios vs Sochaux ........................................H
Rapid Wien vs Anderlecht ...................................A
AZ Alkmaar vs Pacos de Ferreira ........................H
Standard Liege vs Zenit St Petersburg .................H
Uniao Leiria vs Bayer Leverkusen .......................A
BATE Borrisov vs Villarreal ................................A
Galatasaray vs FC Sion .....................................H
Kayseri Erciyesspor vs Atletico Madrid ................A
Bordeaux vs Tampere United .............................H
Twente vs Getafe ..............................................H
Red Star Belgrade vs Grocklin Grodzisk ..............H
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Mitjylland .........................H
Fiorentina vs FC Groningen ................................H
Bolton Wanderers vs Rabotnicki Skopje ..............H
Red Bull Salzburg vs AEK Athens ........................A
Rapid Bucharest vs Nurnberg .............................H
Metalist Kharkov vs Everton ...............................A
Anorthosis vs Tottenham Hotspur .......................A
FC Basel vs FK Sarajevo ....................................H
Valerenga vs Austria Wien .................................D
AIK Solna vs Hapoel Tel Aviv .............................A
Real Zaragoza vs Aris Thessalonika ....................H
Elfsborg vs Dinamo Bucharest ............................A
Rennes vs Lokomotiv Sofia ................................H
Club Brugge vs Brann ........................................H
Belenenses vs Bayern Munich .............................A
Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk vs FC Aberdeen ..............A
Helsingborg vs Heerenveen ................................H
CSKA Sofia vs Toulouse .....................................A
Aab Aalborg vs Sampdoria .................................A
BK Hacken vs Spartak Moscow ............................A
Sporting Braga vs Hammarby .............................H
Blackburn Rovers vs Larissa ...............................H
Palermo vs Mlada Boleslav .................................H
Ajax vs Dinamo Zagreb ......................................H
avatar
Saint

Number of posts : 30
Age : 42
Country : Scotland
Registration date : 2007-08-08

View user profile http://www.bebo.com/DeeeGeee

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round II

Post  Ireks on Thu Sep 27, 2007 1:15 pm

02 October :

Panathinaikos vs Artmedia ...............................H..

04 October :

Hamburg vs Litex ............................................H..
FC Copenhagen vs Lens ..................................D..
OB Odense vs Sparta Prague ...........................D..
FC Zurich vs Empoli ........................................H..
Panionios vs Sochaux ......................................H..
Rapid Wien vs Anderlecht .................................D..
AZ Alkmaar vs Pacos de Ferreira ......................H..
Standard Liege vs Zenit St Petersburg ...............D..
Uniao Leiria vs Bayer Leverkusen .....................D..
BATE Borrisov vs Villarreal ..............................A..
Galatasaray vs FC Sion ...................................H..
Kayseri Erciyesspor vs Atletico Madrid ..............A..
Bordeaux vs Tampere United ...........................H..
Twente vs Getafe ............................................D..
Red Star Belgrade vs Grocklin Grodzisk ............H..
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Mitjylland .......................H..
Fiorentina vs FC Groningen ..............................H..
Bolton Wanderers vs Rabotnicki Skopje ............H..
Red Bull Salzburg vs AEK Athens ......................H..
Rapid Bucharest vs Nurnberg ...........................H..
Metalist Kharkov vs Everton .............................A..
Anorthosis vs Tottenham Hotspur .....................A..
FC Basel vs FK Sarajevo ..................................H..
Valerenga vs Austria Wien ...............................D..
AIK Solna vs Hapoel Tel Aviv ...........................D..
Real Zaragoza vs Aris Thessalonika ..................H..
Elfsborg vs Dinamo Bucharest ..........................D..
Rennes vs Lokomotiv Sofia ..............................H..
Club Brugge vs Brann ......................................H..
Belenenses vs Bayern Munich ...........................A..
Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk vs FC Aberdeen ............H..
Helsingborg vs Heerenveen ..............................D..
CSKA Sofia vs Toulouse ...................................D..
Aab Aalborg vs Sampdoria ...............................A..
BK Hacken vs Spartak Moscow ..........................A..
Sporting Braga vs Hammarby ...........................H..
Blackburn Rovers vs Larissa .............................H..
Palermo vs Mlada Boleslav ...............................H..
Ajax vs Dinamo Zagreb ....................................H..
avatar
Ireks

Number of posts : 396
Age : 31
Country : Bulgaria
Registration date : 2007-05-14

View user profile http://www.levski.bg

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round II

Post  D_Dude on Fri Sep 28, 2007 9:57 pm

02 October :

Panathinaikos vs Artmedia .................................H

04 October :

Hamburg vs Litex ..............................................H
FC Copenhagen vs Lens ....................................D
OB Odense vs Sparta Prague .............................D
FC Zurich vs Empoli ..........................................A
Panionios vs Sochaux ........................................A
Rapid Wien vs Anderlecht ...................................A
AZ Alkmaar vs Pacos de Ferreira ........................H
Standard Liege vs Zenit St Petersburg .................H
Uniao Leiria vs Bayer Leverkusen .......................A
BATE Borrisov vs Villarreal ................................A
Galatasaray vs FC Sion .....................................H
Kayseri Erciyesspor vs Atletico Madrid ................A
Bordeaux vs Tampere United .............................H
Twente vs Getafe .............................................D.
Red Star Belgrade vs Grocklin Grodzisk ..............H
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Mitjylland ........................H.
Fiorentina vs FC Groningen ................................H
Bolton Wanderers vs Rabotnicki Skopje ..............H
Red Bull Salzburg vs AEK Athens ........................A
Rapid Bucharest vs Nurnberg .............................A
Metalist Kharkov vs Everton ...............................A
Anorthosis vs Tottenham Hotspur .......................A
FC Basel vs FK Sarajevo ....................................H
Valerenga vs Austria Wien .................................H
AIK Solna vs Hapoel Tel Aviv .............................D
Real Zaragoza vs Aris Thessalonika ....................H
Elfsborg vs Dinamo Bucharest ............................D
Rennes vs Lokomotiv Sofia ................................H
Club Brugge vs Brann ........................................D
Belenenses vs Bayern Munich .............................A
Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk vs FC Aberdeen ..............A
Helsingborg vs Heerenveen ................................H
CSKA Sofia vs Toulouse .....................................A
Aab Aalborg vs Sampdoria .................................A
BK Hacken vs Spartak Moscow ............................A
Sporting Braga vs Hammarby .............................H
Blackburn Rovers vs Larissa ...............................H
Palermo vs Mlada Boleslav .................................H
Ajax vs Dinamo Zagreb ......................................H
avatar
D_Dude
Admin
Admin

Number of posts : 256
Age : 36
Country : Ireland
Registration date : 2007-05-13

View user profile http://www.predictsport.co.nr

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round II

Post  kikeillana on Fri Sep 28, 2007 10:05 pm

02 October :

Panathinaikos vs Artmedia .................................H

04 October :

Hamburg vs Litex ..............................................H
FC Copenhagen vs Lens ....................................D
OB Odense vs Sparta Prague .............................D
FC Zurich vs Empoli ..........................................H
Panionios vs Sochaux ........................................A
Rapid Wien vs Anderlecht ...................................A
AZ Alkmaar vs Pacos de Ferreira ........................D
Standard Liege vs Zenit St Petersburg .................A
Uniao Leiria vs Bayer Leverkusen .......................A
BATE Borrisov vs Villarreal ................................A
Galatasaray vs FC Sion .....................................A
Kayseri Erciyesspor vs Atletico Madrid ................H
Bordeaux vs Tampere United .............................A
Twente vs Getafe ..............................................D
Red Star Belgrade vs Grocklin Grodzisk ..............D
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Mitjylland .........................H
Fiorentina vs FC Groningen ................................D
Bolton Wanderers vs Rabotnicki Skopje ..............H
Red Bull Salzburg vs AEK Athens ........................H
Rapid Bucharest vs Nurnberg .............................A
Metalist Kharkov vs Everton ...............................D
Anorthosis vs Tottenham Hotspur .......................H
FC Basel vs FK Sarajevo ....................................H
Valerenga vs Austria Wien .................................A
AIK Solna vs Hapoel Tel Aviv .............................A
Real Zaragoza vs Aris Thessalonika ....................D
Elfsborg vs Dinamo Bucharest ............................D
Rennes vs Lokomotiv Sofia ................................H
Club Brugge vs Brann ........................................D
Belenenses vs Bayern Munich .............................H
Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk vs FC Aberdeen ..............A
Helsingborg vs Heerenveen ................................A
CSKA Sofia vs Toulouse .....................................H
Aab Aalborg vs Sampdoria .................................A
BK Hacken vs Spartak Moscow ............................H
Sporting Braga vs Hammarby .............................A
Blackburn Rovers vs Larissa ...............................D
Palermo vs Mlada Boleslav .................................A
Ajax vs Dinamo Zagreb ......................................A

kikeillana

Number of posts : 61
Country : Spain
Registration date : 2007-05-13

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round II

Post  CDev on Tue Oct 02, 2007 9:26 pm

02 October :

Panathinaikos vs Artmedia .................................H

04 October :

Hamburg vs Litex ..............................................H
FC Copenhagen vs Lens ....................................D
OB Odense vs Sparta Prague .............................A
FC Zurich vs Empoli ..........................................A
Panionios vs Sochaux ........................................D
Rapid Wien vs Anderlecht ...................................A
AZ Alkmaar vs Pacos de Ferreira ........................H
Standard Liege vs Zenit St Petersburg .................D
Uniao Leiria vs Bayer Leverkusen .......................A
BATE Borrisov vs Villarreal ................................A
Galatasaray vs FC Sion .....................................H
Kayseri Erciyesspor vs Atletico Madrid ................A
Bordeaux vs Tampere United .............................H
Twente vs Getafe ..............................................H
Red Star Belgrade vs Grocklin Grodzisk ..............H
Lokomotiv Moscow vs Mitjylland .........................H
Fiorentina vs FC Groningen ................................H
Bolton Wanderers vs Rabotnicki Skopje ..............H
Red Bull Salzburg vs AEK Athens ........................A
Rapid Bucharest vs Nurnberg .............................A
Metalist Kharkov vs Everton ...............................A
Anorthosis vs Tottenham Hotspur .......................A
FC Basel vs FK Sarajevo ....................................H
Valerenga vs Austria Wien .................................H
AIK Solna vs Hapoel Tel Aviv .............................A
Real Zaragoza vs Aris Thessalonika ....................H
Elfsborg vs Dinamo Bucharest ............................A
Rennes vs Lokomotiv Sofia ................................H
Club Brugge vs Brann ........................................H
Belenenses vs Bayern Munich .............................A
Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk vs FC Aberdeen ..............A
Helsingborg vs Heerenveen ................................H
CSKA Sofia vs Toulouse .....................................A
Aab Aalborg vs Sampdoria .................................A
BK Hacken vs Spartak Moscow ............................A
Sporting Braga vs Hammarby .............................H
Blackburn Rovers vs Larissa ...............................H
Palermo vs Mlada Boleslav .................................H
Ajax vs Dinamo Zagreb ......................................H

CDev

Number of posts : 134
Country : Ireland
Registration date : 2007-05-13

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round II

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum