UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round I

Go down

UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round I

Post  Ireks on Thu Sep 13, 2007 1:41 pm

18 September :

Litex vs Hamburg ........................................

19 September :

Lens vs FC Copenhagen ...............................

20 September :

Artmedia vs Panathinaikos .............................
Sparta Prague vs OB Odense .........................
Empoli vs FC Zurich ......................................
Sochaux vs Panionios ....................................
Anderlecht vs Rapid Wien ...............................
Pacos de Ferreira vs AZ Alkmaar .....................
Zenit St Petersburg vs Standard Liege ..............
Bayer Leverkusen vs Uniao Leiria .....................
Villarreal vs BATE Borrisov ..............................
FC Sion vs Galatasaray ....................................
Atletico Madrid vs Kayseri Erciyesspor ...............
Tampere United vs Bordeaux ............................
Getafe vs Twente .............................................
Groclin Grodzisk vs Red Star Belgrade ...............
Midtjylland vs Lokomotiv Moscow .......................
FC Groningen vs Fiorentina ...............................
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Bolton Wanderers ..............
AEK Athens vs Red Bull Salzburg .......................
Nurnberg vs Rapid Bucharest ............................
Everton vs Matalist Kharkov ..............................
Tottenham Hotspurs vs Anorthosis .....................
FK Sarajevo vs FC Basel ...................................
Austria Wien vs Valerenga .................................
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs AIK Solna .............................
Aris Thessalonika vs Real Zaragoza ....................
Dinamo Bucharest vs Elfsborg ............................
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Rennes ................................
Brann vs Club Brugge .......................................
Bayern Munich vs Belenenses ............................
FC Aberdeen vs Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk ..............
Heerenveen vs Helsingborg ................................
Toulouse vs CSKA Sofia .....................................
Sampdoria vs Aab Aalborg .................................
Spartak Moscow vs BK Hacken ............................
Hammarby vs Sporting Braga ..............................
Larissa vs Blackburn Rovers ................................
Mlada Boleslav vs Palermo ..................................
Dinamo Zagreb vs Ajax ......................................
avatar
Ireks

Number of posts : 396
Age : 31
Country : Bulgaria
Registration date : 2007-05-14

View user profile http://www.levski.bg

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round I

Post  CDev on Fri Sep 14, 2007 7:39 pm

18 September :

Litex vs Hamburg ........................................A

19 September :

Lens vs FC Copenhagen ...............................H

20 September :

Artmedia vs Panathinaikos .............................A
Sparta Prague vs OB Odense .........................H
Empoli vs FC Zurich ......................................H
Sochaux vs Panionios ....................................H
Anderlecht vs Rapid Wien ...............................H
Pacos de Ferreira vs AZ Alkmaar .....................A
Zenit St Petersburg vs Standard Liege ..............A
Bayer Leverkusen vs Uniao Leiria .....................H
Villarreal vs BATE Borrisov ..............................H
FC Sion vs Galatasaray ....................................A
Atletico Madrid vs Kayseri Erciyesspor ...............H
Tampere United vs Bordeaux ............................A
Getafe vs Twente .............................................A
Groclin Grodzisk vs Red Star Belgrade ...............A
Midtjylland vs Lokomotiv Moscow .......................A
FC Groningen vs Fiorentina ...............................A
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Bolton Wanderers ..............A
AEK Athens vs Red Bull Salzburg .......................H
Nurnberg vs Rapid Bucharest ............................H
Everton vs Matalist Kharkov ..............................H
Tottenham Hotspurs vs Anorthosis .....................H
FK Sarajevo vs FC Basel ...................................D
Austria Wien vs Valerenga .................................A
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs AIK Solna .............................H
Aris Thessalonika vs Real Zaragoza ....................A
Dinamo Bucharest vs Elfsborg ............................H
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Rennes ................................A
Brann vs Club Brugge .......................................A
Bayern Munich vs Belenenses ............................H
FC Aberdeen vs Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk ..............H
Heerenveen vs Helsingborg ................................A
Toulouse vs CSKA Sofia .....................................H
Sampdoria vs Aab Aalborg .................................H
Spartak Moscow vs BK Hacken ............................H
Hammarby vs Sporting Braga ..............................A
Larissa vs Blackburn Rovers ................................A
Mlada Boleslav vs Palermo ..................................A
Dinamo Zagreb vs Ajax ......................................A

CDev

Number of posts : 134
Country : Ireland
Registration date : 2007-05-13

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round I

Post  NUFC on Fri Sep 14, 2007 10:29 pm

Litex vs Hamburg ........................................A

19 September :

Lens vs FC Copenhagen ...............................D

20 September :

Artmedia vs Panathinaikos .............................D
Sparta Prague vs OB Odense .........................H
Empoli vs FC Zurich ......................................H
Sochaux vs Panionios ....................................A
Anderlecht vs Rapid Wien ...............................H
Pacos de Ferreira vs AZ Alkmaar .....................A
Zenit St Petersburg vs Standard Liege ..............A
Bayer Leverkusen vs Uniao Leiria .....................H
Villarreal vs BATE Borrisov ..............................A
FC Sion vs Galatasaray ....................................A
Atletico Madrid vs Kayseri Erciyesspor ...............H
Tampere United vs Bordeaux ............................A
Getafe vs Twente .............................................A
Groclin Grodzisk vs Red Star Belgrade ...............A
Midtjylland vs Lokomotiv Moscow .......................D
FC Groningen vs Fiorentina ...............................A
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Bolton Wanderers ..............A
AEK Athens vs Red Bull Salzburg .......................H
Nurnberg vs Rapid Bucharest ............................H
Everton vs Matalist Kharkov ..............................H
Tottenham Hotspurs vs Anorthosis .....................H
FK Sarajevo vs FC Basel ...................................A
Austria Wien vs Valerenga .................................A
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs AIK Solna .............................A
Aris Thessalonika vs Real Zaragoza ....................A
Dinamo Bucharest vs Elfsborg ............................H
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Rennes ................................A
Brann vs Club Brugge .......................................D
Bayern Munich vs Belenenses ............................H
FC Aberdeen vs Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk ..............D
Heerenveen vs Helsingborg ................................D
Toulouse vs CSKA Sofia .....................................H
Sampdoria vs Aab Aalborg .................................H
Spartak Moscow vs BK Hacken ............................H
Hammarby vs Sporting Braga ..............................A
Larissa vs Blackburn Rovers ................................A
Mlada Boleslav vs Palermo ..................................A
Dinamo Zagreb vs Ajax ......................................A

NUFC

Number of posts : 42
Country : Ireland
Registration date : 2007-08-07

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round I

Post  D_Dude on Fri Sep 14, 2007 11:12 pm

18 September :

Litex vs Hamburg ........................................A

19 September :

Lens vs FC Copenhagen ...............................A

20 September :

Artmedia vs Panathinaikos .............................A
Sparta Prague vs OB Odense .........................H
Empoli vs FC Zurich ......................................D
Sochaux vs Panionios ....................................H
Anderlecht vs Rapid Wien ...............................H
Pacos de Ferreira vs AZ Alkmaar .....................A
Zenit St Petersburg vs Standard Liege ..............D
Bayer Leverkusen vs Uniao Leiria .....................H
Villarreal vs BATE Borrisov ..............................H
FC Sion vs Galatasaray ....................................A
Atletico Madrid vs Kayseri Erciyesspor ...............H
Tampere United vs Bordeaux ............................A
Getafe vs Twente .............................................H
Groclin Grodzisk vs Red Star Belgrade ...............A
Midtjylland vs Lokomotiv Moscow .......................A
FC Groningen vs Fiorentina ...............................A
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Bolton Wanderers ..............A
AEK Athens vs Red Bull Salzburg .......................H
Nurnberg vs Rapid Bucharest ............................H
Everton vs Matalist Kharkov ..............................H
Tottenham Hotspurs vs Anorthosis .....................H
FK Sarajevo vs FC Basel ...................................D
Austria Wien vs Valerenga .................................A
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs AIK Solna .............................D
Aris Thessalonika vs Real Zaragoza ....................A
Dinamo Bucharest vs Elfsborg ............................H
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Rennes ................................A
Brann vs Club Brugge .......................................A
Bayern Munich vs Belenenses ............................H
FC Aberdeen vs Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk ..............H
Heerenveen vs Helsingborg ................................A
Toulouse vs CSKA Sofia .....................................H
Sampdoria vs Aab Aalborg .................................H
Spartak Moscow vs BK Hacken ............................H
Hammarby vs Sporting Braga ..............................D
Larissa vs Blackburn Rovers ................................A
Mlada Boleslav vs Palermo ..................................A
Dinamo Zagreb vs Ajax ......................................D
avatar
D_Dude
Admin
Admin

Number of posts : 256
Age : 36
Country : Ireland
Registration date : 2007-05-13

View user profile http://www.predictsport.co.nr

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round I

Post  Ireks on Sat Sep 15, 2007 4:58 pm

18 September :

Litex vs Hamburg ......................................A..

19 September :

Lens vs FC Copenhagen .............................H..

20 September :

Artmedia vs Panathinaikos ...........................D..
Sparta Prague vs OB Odense .......................H..
Empoli vs FC Zurich ....................................H..
Sochaux vs Panionios ..................................H..
Anderlecht vs Rapid Wien .............................H..
Pacos de Ferreira vs AZ Alkmaar ...................D..
Zenit St Petersburg vs Standard Liege ............H..
Bayer Leverkusen vs Uniao Leiria ...................H..
Villarreal vs BATE Borrisov ............................H..
FC Sion vs Galatasaray ..................................A..
Atletico Madrid vs Kayseri Erciyesspor .............H..
Tampere United vs Bordeaux ..........................A..
Getafe vs Twente ...........................................H..
Groclin Grodzisk vs Red Star Belgrade .............D..
Midtjylland vs Lokomotiv Moscow .....................A..
FC Groningen vs Fiorentina .............................A..
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Bolton Wanderers ............A..
AEK Athens vs Red Bull Salzburg .....................H..
Nurnberg vs Rapid Bucharest ..........................H..
Everton vs Matalist Kharkov ............................H..
Tottenham Hotspurs vs Anorthosis ...................H..
FK Sarajevo vs FC Basel .................................D..
Austria Wien vs Valerenga ...............................H..
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs AIK Solna ...........................H..
Aris Thessalonika vs Real Zaragoza ..................A..
Dinamo Bucharest vs Elfsborg ..........................H..
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Rennes ..............................D..
Brann vs Club Brugge .....................................D..
Bayern Munich vs Belenenses ..........................H..
FC Aberdeen vs Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk ............D..
Heerenveen vs Helsingborg ..............................H..
Toulouse vs CSKA Sofia ...................................H..
Sampdoria vs Aab Aalborg ...............................H..
Spartak Moscow vs BK Hacken ..........................H..
Hammarby vs Sporting Braga ............................D..
Larissa vs Blackburn Rovers ..............................A..
Mlada Boleslav vs Palermo ................................A..
Dinamo Zagreb vs Ajax ....................................D..
avatar
Ireks

Number of posts : 396
Age : 31
Country : Bulgaria
Registration date : 2007-05-14

View user profile http://www.levski.bg

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round I

Post  kikeillana on Sat Sep 15, 2007 7:52 pm

18 September :

Litex vs Hamburg ........................................A

19 September :

Lens vs FC Copenhagen ...............................H

20 September :

Artmedia vs Panathinaikos .............................A
Sparta Prague vs OB Odense .........................H
Empoli vs FC Zurich ......................................H
Sochaux vs Panionios ....................................A
Anderlecht vs Rapid Wien ...............................H
Pacos de Ferreira vs AZ Alkmaar .....................A
Zenit St Petersburg vs Standard Liege ..............D
Bayer Leverkusen vs Uniao Leiria .....................D
Villarreal vs BATE Borrisov ..............................A
FC Sion vs Galatasaray ....................................D
Atletico Madrid vs Kayseri Erciyesspor ...............A
Tampere United vs Bordeaux ............................D
Getafe vs Twente .............................................A
Groclin Grodzisk vs Red Star Belgrade ...............A
Midtjylland vs Lokomotiv Moscow .......................H
FC Groningen vs Fiorentina ...............................H
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Bolton Wanderers ..............H
AEK Athens vs Red Bull Salzburg .......................D
Nurnberg vs Rapid Bucharest ............................A
Everton vs Matalist Kharkov ..............................H
Tottenham Hotspurs vs Anorthosis .....................A
FK Sarajevo vs FC Basel ...................................A
Austria Wien vs Valerenga .................................A
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs AIK Solna .............................D
Aris Thessalonika vs Real Zaragoza ....................H
Dinamo Bucharest vs Elfsborg ............................D
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Rennes ................................H
Brann vs Club Brugge .......................................A
Bayern Munich vs Belenenses ............................A
FC Aberdeen vs Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk ..............D
Heerenveen vs Helsingborg ................................D
Toulouse vs CSKA Sofia .....................................H
Sampdoria vs Aab Aalborg .................................A
Spartak Moscow vs BK Hacken ............................A
Hammarby vs Sporting Braga ..............................A
Larissa vs Blackburn Rovers ................................D
Mlada Boleslav vs Palermo ..................................A
Dinamo Zagreb vs Ajax ......................................H

kikeillana

Number of posts : 61
Country : Spain
Registration date : 2007-05-13

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round I

Post  haighy on Wed Sep 19, 2007 5:22 pm

18 September :

Litex vs Hamburg ........................................A

19 September :

Lens vs FC Copenhagen ...............................A

20 September :

Artmedia vs Panathinaikos .............................A
Sparta Prague vs OB Odense .........................H
Empoli vs FC Zurich ......................................H
Sochaux vs Panionios ....................................D
Anderlecht vs Rapid Wien ...............................H
Pacos de Ferreira vs AZ Alkmaar .....................D
Zenit St Petersburg vs Standard Liege ..............D
Bayer Leverkusen vs Uniao Leiria .....................H
Villarreal vs BATE Borrisov ..............................H
FC Sion vs Galatasaray ....................................A
Atletico Madrid vs Kayseri Erciyesspor ...............H
Tampere United vs Bordeaux ............................A
Getafe vs Twente .............................................H
Groclin Grodzisk vs Red Star Belgrade ...............H
Midtjylland vs Lokomotiv Moscow .......................A
FC Groningen vs Fiorentina ...............................A
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Bolton Wanderers ..............A
AEK Athens vs Red Bull Salzburg .......................H
Nurnberg vs Rapid Bucharest ............................D
Everton vs Matalist Kharkov ..............................H
Tottenham Hotspurs vs Anorthosis .....................H
FK Sarajevo vs FC Basel ...................................A
Austria Wien vs Valerenga .................................D
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs AIK Solna .............................D
Aris Thessalonika vs Real Zaragoza ....................A
Dinamo Bucharest vs Elfsborg ............................H

Lokomotiv Sofia vs Rennes ................................
Brann vs Club Brugge .......................................
Bayern Munich vs Belenenses ............................
FC Aberdeen vs Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk ..............
Heerenveen vs Helsingborg ................................
Toulouse vs CSKA Sofia .....................................
Sampdoria vs Aab Aalborg .................................
Spartak Moscow vs BK Hacken ............................
Hammarby vs Sporting Braga ..............................
Larissa vs Blackburn Rovers ................................
Mlada Boleslav vs Palermo ..................................
Dinamo Zagreb vs Ajax ......................................

haighy

Number of posts : 46
Registration date : 2007-05-14

View user profile

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round I

Post  Saint on Thu Sep 20, 2007 12:37 pm

20 September :

Artmedia vs Panathinaikos .............................H
Sparta Prague vs OB Odense .........................H
Empoli vs FC Zurich ......................................H
Sochaux vs Panionios ....................................A
Anderlecht vs Rapid Wien ...............................H
Pacos de Ferreira vs AZ Alkmaar .....................A
Zenit St Petersburg vs Standard Liege ..............A
Bayer Leverkusen vs Uniao Leiria .....................H
Villarreal vs BATE Borrisov ..............................H
FC Sion vs Galatasaray ....................................A
Atletico Madrid vs Kayseri Erciyesspor ...............H
Tampere United vs Bordeaux ............................A
Getafe vs Twente .............................................A
Groclin Grodzisk vs Red Star Belgrade ...............A
Midtjylland vs Lokomotiv Moscow .......................A
FC Groningen vs Fiorentina ...............................A
Rabotnicki Skopje vs Bolton Wanderers ..............A
AEK Athens vs Red Bull Salzburg .......................H
Nurnberg vs Rapid Bucharest ............................H
Everton vs Matalist Kharkov ..............................H
Tottenham Hotspurs vs Anorthosis .....................H
FK Sarajevo vs FC Basel ...................................A
Austria Wien vs Valerenga .................................H
Hapoel Tel Aviv vs AIK Solna .............................H
Aris Thessalonika vs Real Zaragoza ....................A
Dinamo Bucharest vs Elfsborg ............................H
Lokomotiv Sofia vs Rennes ................................D
Brann vs Club Brugge .......................................A
Bayern Munich vs Belenenses ............................H
FC Aberdeen vs Dnipro Dnepropetrovsk ..............H
Heerenveen vs Helsingborg ................................D
Toulouse vs CSKA Sofia .....................................H
Sampdoria vs Aab Aalborg .................................H
Spartak Moscow vs BK Hacken ............................H
Hammarby vs Sporting Braga ..............................A
Larissa vs Blackburn Rovers ................................A
Mlada Boleslav vs Palermo ..................................A
Dinamo Zagreb vs Ajax ......................................A
avatar
Saint

Number of posts : 30
Age : 42
Country : Scotland
Registration date : 2007-08-08

View user profile http://www.bebo.com/DeeeGeee

Back to top Go down

Re: UEFA Cup 2007-08 :: Round I

Post  Sponsored content


Sponsored content


Back to top Go down

Back to top

- Similar topics

 
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum